Direct answer

Bathroom Stall costs $2,100 at Essential Appliances and Hamptons Supplies. This shopping guide also lists sellers and prices for Office Phone, Uniform Locker, Office Lockers, Pallet Shelf, Storage Shelf and selected gym equipment. Use the table for the exact shop and price, then match each item to the bathroom, office, storage or gym requirement shown in your current business.

Bathroom fixtures and their verified sellers

The direct answer for Bathroom Stall is specific: it appears at Essential Appliances and Hamptons Supplies for $2,100. This is a purchasable furniture entry, not an instruction to search every shop or rely on an unspecified F1 information screen.

Related bathroom entries are distributed across several sellers. Public Shower and Hand Dryer are listed at Essential Appliances, while Toilet, Sink, Liquid Soap and Bathroom Mirror have their own seller combinations. Check the table before travelling because availability is not confined to one bathroom shop.

  • Bathroom Stall: Essential Appliances or Hamptons Supplies, $2,100.
  • Public Shower: Essential Appliances, $3,150; listed customer capacity 10.
  • Hand Dryer: Essential Appliances, $195.
  • Toilet: Hamptons Supplies or IKA BOHAG, $380.
  • Liquid Soap: Essential Appliances, Hamptons Supplies or IKA BOHAG, $35.
ItemVerified seller(s)Listed priceListed capacity
Bathroom StallEssential Appliances; Hamptons Supplies$2,100—
Public ShowerEssential Appliances$3,15010
Hand DryerEssential Appliances$195—
ToiletHamptons Supplies; IKA BOHAG$380—
SinkHamptons Supplies; IKA BOHAG$220—
Liquid SoapEssential Appliances; Hamptons Supplies; IKA BOHAG$35—
Bathroom MirrorEssential Appliances; Hamptons Supplies; IKA BOHAG$180—
Office PhoneMr. Scotts Office Supplies$130—
Office LockersMr. Scotts Office Supplies$925—
Uniform LockerAJ Pederson & Son; Factory Supply Depot$1,950—
Pallet ShelfAJ Pederson & Son; Factory Supply Depot$2,500—
Storage ShelfSquare Appliances; AJ Pederson & Son; Essential Appliances; Factory Supply Depot; Hamptons Supplies; IKA BOHAG$1,200—
Fitness Planning BoardEssential Appliances$37520
Boxing BagEssential Appliances$4502
Gym LockersEssential Appliances$2,95010
TreadmillEssential Appliances; IKA BOHAG$5,2502
Workout BenchEssential Appliances$3,5002

Office phones, desks and manager workstations

Office Phone is listed exclusively at Mr. Scotts Office Supplies for $130. The same seller also lists Computer for $900, Computer Monitor for $175, Standard Office Desk for $800 and Office Chair for $1,000, making its inventory directly relevant to office furnishing.

Larger businesses can employ HR Managers, Logistics Managers and Purchasing Agents. These managers need desks and computers in a headquarters, but the available information does not establish a universal number of phones, monitors or chairs per manager. Buy against the workstations shown by your current operation.

  • Office Phone: Mr. Scotts Office Supplies, $130.
  • Computer: Mr. Scotts Office Supplies or IKA BOHAG, $900.
  • Standard Office Desk: Mr. Scotts, LUX CONCEPT or IKA BOHAG, $800.
  • Office Chair: Mr. Scotts Office Supplies or IKA BOHAG, $1,000.
  • Office Lockers: Mr. Scotts Office Supplies, $925.

Uniform lockers, pallet shelves and general storage

Uniform Locker and Pallet Shelf share the same verified seller pattern: both are available from AJ Pederson & Son and Factory Supply Depot. Their listed prices are $1,950 and $2,500 respectively. Storage Shelf is more widely available and costs $1,200 at every listed seller carrying it.

Pallet Shelf and Storage Shelf use separate storage categories and capacities. Match the exact item name requested by the building or workflow instead of substituting one by appearance.

  • Uniform Locker: AJ Pederson & Son or Factory Supply Depot, $1,950.
  • Pallet Shelf: AJ Pederson & Son or Factory Supply Depot, $2,500.
  • Storage Shelf: $1,200 at six listed sellers.
  • Storage Shelf availability includes Square Appliances and AJ Pederson & Son.
  • The goods list distinguishes shelf capacity from pallet-shelf capacity.

Verified gym equipment and changing facilities

Essential Appliances carries the broadest verified group of functional gym entries in this set, including Fitness Planning Board, Boxing Bag, Public Shower, Treadmill, Workout Bench and Gym Lockers. IKA BOHAG is also listed for Treadmill at the same $5,250 price.

The employee list connects Gym Trainer to Fitness Planning Board, so that workstation relationship is supported. It does not define a complete gym formula or prove that every listed exercise item is mandatory. Treat customer-capacity figures as attributes of individual entries, not as a guaranteed staffing or profitability calculation.

  • Fitness Planning Board: Essential Appliances, $375; capacity 20.
  • Boxing Bag: Essential Appliances, $450; capacity 2.
  • Gym Lockers: Essential Appliances, $2,950; capacity 10.
  • Treadmill: Essential Appliances or IKA BOHAG, $5,250; capacity 2.
  • Workout Bench: Essential Appliances, $3,500; capacity 2.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Bathroom Stall in Big Ambitions?

Bathroom Stall is listed at Essential Appliances and Hamptons Supplies. The listed price is $2,100 at either seller.

Where can I buy an Office Phone?

Office Phone is listed at Mr. Scotts Office Supplies for $130. No second seller is shown for that item.

Is every listed gym item required to operate a gym?

The available lists verify items, sellers, prices and some capacities, but they do not define a complete mandatory gym-equipment formula. They explicitly connect Gym Trainer to Fitness Planning Board.